loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Fewo-Direkt.De - Website Report

fewo-direkt receives about 81,463 unique visitors and 639,485 (7.85 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $651.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,596,770.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fewo-direkt.de is ranked number 6,917 in the world and 0.0177% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Denver, CO, 80229, United States and links to network IP address 66.179.183.15.

About - Fewo-Direkt.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,596,770.51
Daily Revenue:
$651.70
Monthly Revenue:
$19,551.00
Yearly Revenue:
$237,870.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
81,463
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,443,890
Daily Pageviews:
639,485 (7.85 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,917 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0177% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,474
Average Load Time:
(1863 ms) 33 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 72.9%73.5%313
Austria 4.4%4.7%693
Italy 4.1%8.5%3018
Spain 3.4%2.2%4421
India 2.5%4.0%23608
Switzerland 1.5%1.7%1861
Netherlands 1.3%1.3%7541
Portugal 1.3%0.6%3496
United States 1.2%0.6%97323
Croatia 1.0%0.3%1663
Poland 0.7%0.2%20653
Belgium 0.6%0.2%9591
France 0.6%0.2%38842

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fewo-direkt.de
99.22%99.27%7.4
hilfe.fewo-direkt.de
1.17%0.37%2.4
imagesus.fewo-direkt.de
0.64%0.09%1.0
us.fewo-direkt.de
0.44%0.16%2.8
hos.fewo-direkt.de
0.28%0.06%1.6
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
346,000
Google Indexed Pages:
583,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
329,167
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
634,803
Bing Backlinks:
356,167
Bing Indexed Pages:
553,224

Domain Overview

SEMrush fewo-direkt.de
Domain:
  fewo-direkt.de
Rank:
  1801229
Organic Keywords:
  18
Organic Traffic:
  90
Organic Cost:
  $45.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $2.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,277
Facebook shares:
  2,768
Facebook comments:
  440
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,485
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  960
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Ferienwohnungen und -häuser/Verzeichnisse und Portale

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
66.179.183.15
ASN:
AS7381 
ISP:
SunGard Availability Services USA 
Server Location:
Denver
CO
80229
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.179.183.15

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Resin/3.1.8
Set-Cookie: has=81046fd7-eb00-4fe4-81cb-e8c2addd347d;Path=/;HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: hav=835476e6-b399-4c0f-b161-2000b79f48***;Path=/;HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: 81046fd7-eb00-4fe4-81cb-e8c2addd347dSL=1;Path=/;HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: 81046fd7-eb00-4fe4-81cb-e8c2addd347dAVL=1;Path=/;HttpOnly
X-HomeAway-ServerPageType: home
Content-Language: de-DE
Set-Cookie: ab=bdde3d0d; path=/; expires=Wed, 10-Mar-2055 14:12:22 GMT
Set-Cookie: hav=f92230c0-e5c4-4e67-9e6e-a6f0fa09dc1c; path=/; expires=Sun, 19-Mar-2017 14:12:22 GMT
Set-Cookie: has=6c0d8e9a-d83d-40a5-871f-726c9e179578; path=/
Set-Cookie: hav=33d1c33c-3a59-4ac7-b833-56a8d595cfe1; path=/; expires=Sun, 19-Mar-2017 14:12:22 GMT
Set-Cookie: has=bb076825-060d-4404-a9ea-2a64cbbe7bfd; path=/
Set-Cookie: ha-cookie-consent=true; path=/; expires=Wed, 10-Mar-2055 14:12:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 118357
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 14:12:22 GMT
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
MX fewodirekt-de01b.mail.protection.outlook.com 596
A 66.179.183.15 596
SOA 3596
Mname ns1.p13.dynect.net
Rname domains.fewo-direkt.de
Serial Number 2015031800
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.p13.dynect.net 3596
NS ns4.p13.dynect.net 3596
NS ns3.p13.dynect.net 3596
NS ns1.p13.dynect.net 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: fewo-direkt.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fewo-direkt.de widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.